Jennifer Vale's Image
100%
100% Complete

Jennifer Vale

Rank:47
Views:5822
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:1
About
Aliases: Adina,Jennifer Williams
Birth Date: Aug 29, 1981
Measurements: 32C-23-33
Height: 5
Weight: 115 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Recent Jennifer Vale Videos
No videos found!