Magdalena Graaf's Image
100%
100% Complete

Magdalena Graaf

Rank:1
Views:13940
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:2
About
Aliases: Magdalena Hedman
Birth Date: Sep 02, 1975
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5'10 (178 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Recent Magdalena Graaf Videos
No videos found!