Pixie Belle's Image
100%
100% Complete

Pixie Belle

Rank:32
Views:6681
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Andrea Spinks,Nadia Nicholas,Nadia Nicolas,Nadia Star
Birth Date: Jan 28, 1979
Measurements: 34A-25-34
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color: Hazel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
No videos found!