Yurizan Beltran's Image
100%
100% Complete

Yurizan Beltran

Rank:12
Views:7483
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:1
About
Aliases: Sweet Yurizan,Yuri Luv,YuriLuv
Birth Date: Nov 07, 1986
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Recent Yurizan Beltran Videos
No videos found!